Lovely Lm Penthouse

  • 232 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 4 bathrooms

The spacious 4-bedroom Lovely Lm Penthouse Albufeira apartment is also located nearly a 5-minute walk from the Albufeira Marina. 2.8 km from Traces of the Old Castle Wall, the apartment includes an outdoor swimming pool as well as a solarium.

Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment offers guests a balcony and a dressing room and overlooks the garden. To ensure your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided at this accommodation. A hair dryer and towels can also be found.

Sport activities such as diving, hiking, and horseback riding are available for guests.

A fully equipped kitchen is provided at Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment

The 232 m² apartment enjoys a prime location in the old part of Albufeira. The nearest bus stop Vareza Da Ourada is 950 metres away, while Praia dos Aveiros Beach is around 10 minutes' drive away. The blue flag Pescadores Beach is situated 3.2 km from the property. Albufeira railway station is approximately 10 minutes by car from the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Lovely Lm Penthouse Albufeira
Apartment Portbay - Com Piscina Na Marina De Albufeira
Mobile-only price

Apartment Portbay - Com Piscina Na Marina De Albufeira

61 m from property
Stunning Marina View
Mobile-only price

Stunning Marina View

9.7
Exceptional 8 reviews
145 m from property
Bright & Inviting 2-Bedroom Apt, Marina Albufeira
Mobile-only price

Bright & Inviting 2-Bedroom Apt, Marina Albufeira

146 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Portimao
    43 km

    Train stations

    Albufeira Train Station
    6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Wind surfing
    • Diving
    • Hiking
    • Horseback riding
    • Tennis court
    • Golf course
    • Fishing

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Barber shop
    • Shops/Commercial services

    Dining options

    • Bar/ Lounge area
    • Outdoor dining area
    • Picnic area/ Tables

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    For kids

    • Cots
    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Beach access
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Aqua park
    • Entertainment
    • Sun terrace
    • Garden area
    • Solarium

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Dressing area
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • ATM/Cash machine

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number45588/AL
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment located?
      This spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment lies next to Marina de Albufeira.
    • What attractions are close to Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment?
      Popular spots near Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment include the blue flag Pescadores Beach, Traces of the Old Castle Wall, Praia dos Aveiros Beach, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment for a minimum of €420 per night.
    • Does Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment provide parking?
      Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment?
      Dining venues near this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment include Cafe Gazetto and 60 Paragrafo restaurants, located just about 15 minutes' walk away.
    • Is internet offered in Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment?
      Yes, Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment?
      Certainly, this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment is pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in the accommodation?
      At the accommodation, guests will be able to make use of a fully-fitted kitchen along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a toaster.
    • How big is this spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment?
      This spacious Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment is 232 m².
    • Does Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment include a pool?
      Absolutely, Lovely Lm Penthouse apartment does provide an outdoor swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Portimao
    43 km

    Train stations

    Albufeira Train Station
    6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Lovely Lm Penthouse Albufeira

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close